Training
Trainer
Kader
Tabelle
Spielplan
Statistik

Training

Dienstag
19:30 – 21:00 Uhr
Sportpark Vorst

Donnerstag
19:30 – 21:00 Uhr
Sportpark Vorst

Trainer

Björn Haas
Björn HaasDFB-Trainer-C-Lizenz
0151/65724348
Robert Niestroj
Robert NiestrojCo-Trainer
0174/4409988

Funktionsteam

Thomas Wolf
Thomas WolfBetreuer
Emanuel Kteniadakis
Emanuel KteniadakisTorwart-Trainer

Tor

Sebastian Schrotz
Sebastian Schrotz
Konstantin Schäfer
Konstantin Schäfer
Dominik Schmitz
Dominik Schmitz

Abwehr

Markus Cichon
Markus Cichon
Moritz Dannenberg
Moritz Dannenberg
Justin Jerzy
Justin Jerzy
Eike Klünker
Eike Klünker
Dominik Paffen
Dominik Paffen
Marc Reiners
Marc Reiners
Patrick Schneider
Patrick Schneider
Niklas Schröter
Niklas Schröter
Lucas Storch (U19)
Lucas Storch (U19)
Julien Zöllner (U19)
Julien Zöllner (U19)

Mittelfeld

Christoph Beyer
Christoph Beyer
Kai Bodewitz
Kai Bodewitz
Alexander Cule
Alexander Cule
Alexander Daun
Alexander Daun
Arne de Nardo
Arne de Nardo
Benjamin Dohmen
Benjamin Dohmen
Julian Glaw
Julian Glaw
Daniel Hermanns
Daniel Hermanns
Kevin Himmel
Kevin Himmel
Dennis Meyer
Dennis Meyer
Pierre Oliviera Housen
Pierre Oliviera Housen(U19)
Robin Rick
Robin Rick
Ruben Rodriguez (U19)
Ruben Rodriguez (U19)
Mike Schön
Mike Schön
Alain Thapa
Alain Thapa

Angriff

Angelos Dimas
Angelos Dimas
Luca Kempin (U19)
Luca Kempin (U19)
Marlon Kurth (U19)
Marlon Kurth (U19)
Daniel Markwica
Daniel Markwica

Zu- und Abgänge Saison 2022/2023

Zugänge:

  • Benjamin Dohmen
    (TSV Meerbusch/Oberliga Niederrhein)
  • Mike Schön
    (Polizei SV Neuss/Kreisliga B)
  • Sebastian Schrotz
    (reaktiviert)
  • Julien Zöllner
    (eigene U19)
  • Pierre Oliviera Housen
    (eigene U19)
  • Ruben Rodriguez
    (eigene U19)
  • Marlon Kurth
    (eigene U19)
  • Lukas Storch
    (eigene U19)
  • Luca Kempin
    (eigene U19)

Abgänge:

  • Sandro Freund
    (SC Holzwickede 2/Bezirksliga)
  • Kilian Jung
    (SV Mönchengladbach 1910/Bezirksliga)
  • Jan Dubbel
    (Karriereende)
  • Jonas Piepenbring
    (Rheydter SV/Kreisliga A)
  • Max Klimbt
    (Ziel unbekannt)
  • Ahmad Aiub
    (FC Zons/Kreisliga A)
  • Murat Dogan
    (SC Grimlinghausen/Kreisliga A)
  • Andreas Kus
    (SC 08 Schiefbahn Ü32/2)
  • Martin Auer
    (SC08 Schiefbahn Ü32/2)
  • Marvin Skrypka
    (verletzungsbedingte Pause)
  • Robert Niestroj
    (verletzungsbedingte Pause)
  • Lars Niestroj
    (pausiert)